932 19 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1J1
932 19 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1J1
932 19 AV NW, Edmonton, AB T6T 1J1
31
Listed by Wally Karout • Royal Lepage Arteam Realty
$380,621
$375,109
1.5%
Est.Price: ?

3 BD
2.5 BA
1,288 SqFt

932 19 AV NW Edmonton, AB T6T 1J1

*SOLD DATE : 05/11/2026

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Key Details

*Sold Price $380,621

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Duplex

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,288 sqft

Price per Sqft $295

MLS® Listing ID E4479636

*Sold Date 05/11/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Half Baths 1

Year Built 2025

Property Sub-Type Duplex

Location

Province AB

Area Aster

Zoning Zone 30

Rooms

Basement None, No Basement

Separate Den/Office false

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl Plank

Appliance Garage Control, Garage Opener, See Remarks

Exterior

Exterior Feature Golf Nearby, Park/Reserve, Playground Nearby, Public Swimming Pool, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks

Community Features See Remarks

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 2

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 2 Storey

Others

Tax ID 0040129603

Ownership Private

Read Less

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)