460 Evergreen PA NW Edmonton, AB T5Y 4M2
*SOLD DATE : 05/01/2026Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Key Details
*Sold Price $75,000
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Single Family Residence
Listing Status Sold
Purchase Type For Sale
Square Footage 1,119 sqft
Price per Sqft $67
MLS® Listing ID E4483098
*Sold Date 05/01/26
Bedrooms 3
Full Baths 1
Year Built 1977
Property Sub-Type Single Family Residence
Location
Province AB
Area Evergreen (Edmonton)
Zoning Zone 51
Interior
Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas
Flooring Engineered Wood, Laminate Flooring
Fireplace false
Appliance Dishwasher - Energy Star, Dryer, Freezer, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings
Exterior
Garage false
Building
Foundation Block
Architectural Style Bungalow
Others
Tax ID M969999093
Ownership Private
Read Less

GET MORE INFORMATION